Is Nabob Swiss Hazelnut Coffee Single Serve T-Discs, 14 T-Discs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roast And Ground Arabica Coffee, Artificial Flavour

Check Nabob Swiss Hazelnut Coffee Single Serve T-Discs, 14 T-Discs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nabob Swiss Hazelnut Coffee Single Serve T-Discs, 14 T-Discs is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroZehrsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast