Is NAC Detox Regulators Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Cellulose (Vegetarian Capsule), Citric Acid, Natural Vanilla Flavor
Check NAC Detox Regulators against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NAC Detox Regulators in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
NAC Detox Regulators is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


