Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is NACHO BLEND WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS A BLEND OF MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS AND CHEDDAR FINELY SHREDDED CHEESE, NACHO BLEND WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added), Monterey Jack Cheese With Jalapeno Peppers (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Enzymes), Anticake (Potato Starch, Powdered Cellulose), Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor)

Check NACHO BLEND WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS A BLEND OF MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS AND CHEDDAR FINELY SHREDDED CHEESE, NACHO BLEND WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NACHO BLEND WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS A BLEND OF MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS AND CHEDDAR FINELY SHREDDED CHEESE, NACHO BLEND WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-Osco

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnackingCooking
Tree Nut Free? NACHO BLEND WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS A BLEND OF MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS AND CHEDDAR FINELY SHREDDED CHEESE, NACHO BLEND WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS | Spoonful