Is NACHO CHEESE DIP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, CREAM, MILK, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, WHEY, CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, ENZYMES, CALCIUM, PROPRIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, APO-CAROTENAL FOR COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check NACHO CHEESE DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep