Is NACHO CHEESE DIP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, CREAM, MILK, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, WHEY, CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, ENZYMES, CALCIUM, PROPRIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, APO-CAROTENAL FOR COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check NACHO CHEESE DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NACHO CHEESE DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


