Is NACHO CHEESE FLAVOR PROTEIN PUFFS, NACHO CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, WHEY SOLIDS, ONION POWDER, SPICES, SOUR CREAM POWDER (CREAM, CULTURES, AND LACTIC ACID), BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, GARLIC POWDER, CHEDDAR CHEESE BLEND (MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, BUTTER, CORN STARCH.
Check NACHO CHEESE FLAVOR PROTEIN PUFFS, NACHO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NACHO CHEESE FLAVOR PROTEIN PUFFS, NACHO CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


