Is NACHO CHEESE FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, NACHO CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Yellow Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following: Corn, Sunflower, Safflower, or CanolaOil), Corn Maltodextrin, Whey Powder, Salt, Buttermilk Powder, Natural Flavor, Monosodium Glutamate, OnionPowder, Tomato Powder, Butter (Cream, Lactic Acid), Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), WheyProtein Concentrate, Butter (Cream, Annatto), Spice, Yellow 6 Lake, Sugar, Mono & Diglycerides of Fatty Acids,Spice and Coloring (Contains Paprika), Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Yellow 5 Lake, Spice Extractives(Includes Paprika for Color), Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6, Yellow 5.

Check NACHO CHEESE FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, NACHO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NACHO CHEESE FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, NACHO CHEESE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go