Is Nacho Cheese Flavour Tortilla Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole grain yellow corn, Vegetable oil, Modified milk ingredients, Sugar, Salt, Cheddar and romano cheese solids, Corn maltodextrin, Monosodium glutamate, Onion powder, Natural flavour, Garlic powder, Dried tomato, Citric acid, Autolyzed yeast extract, Spices, Colour, Disodium phosphate, Disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate, Mono and diglycerides, Lactic acid, Calcium hydroxide.
Check Nacho Cheese Flavour Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nacho Cheese Flavour Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


