Is NACHO CHEESE SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
WATER, WHEY, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF CANOLA OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MALTODEXTRIN, CORNSTARCH, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO), SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO POWDER, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, YEAST EXTRACT, MILKFAT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, ACETIC ACID.
Check NACHO CHEESE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NACHO CHEESE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


