Is NACHO CHEESE SOUTHWEST REFRIED PINTO BEANS, NACHO CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO {COLOR}), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, TOMATO PASTE, ONION POWDER, ENZYME MODIFIED ROMANO CHEESE (ROMANO CHEESE [PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], WATER, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE), GARLIC POWDER, JALAPENO PEPPER, CAYENNE.
Check NACHO CHEESE SOUTHWEST REFRIED PINTO BEANS, NACHO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NACHO CHEESE SOUTHWEST REFRIED PINTO BEANS, NACHO CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingMeal Prep


