Is Nacho Chips - Cooked Corn Tortilla Chips (Old Fashion) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Corn, Water, Soybean Oil Or Corn Oil, Sea Salt

Check Nacho Chips - Cooked Corn Tortilla Chips (Old Fashion) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nacho Chips - Cooked Corn Tortilla Chips (Old Fashion) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping