Is Nacho Daddy Stinger "Original" Hot Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeno Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, De Arbol Chile Powder, Guajillo Chile Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder

Check Nacho Daddy Stinger "Original" Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nacho Daddy Stinger "Original" Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping