Is Nacho Daddy Stinger "Original" Hot Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, De Arbol Chile Powder, Guajillo Chile Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder
Check Nacho Daddy Stinger "Original" Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nacho Daddy Stinger "Original" Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nacho Daddy Stinger "Original" Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


