Is NACHO FLAVORED TOASTED CORN, NACHO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, CORN OIL, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, ONION POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, SPICES, CORN STARCH, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), DISODIUM GUANYLATE AND DISODIUM INOSINATE (FLAVOR ENHANCERS), GUM ARABIC, NATURAL COLOR (PAPRIKA), LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check NACHO FLAVORED TOASTED CORN, NACHO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go