Is Nacho Grande Shredded Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Pickled Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Chili Peppers, Bacterial Culture, Annatto Colour, Cellulose, Contains Milk
Check Nacho Grande Shredded Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nacho Grande Shredded Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nacho Grande Shredded Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingMeal PrepCooking


