Is Nacho Grande Shredded Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Pickled Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Chili Peppers, Bacterial Culture, Annatto Colour, Cellulose, Contains Milk

Check Nacho Grande Shredded Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nacho Grande Shredded Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingMeal PrepCooking