Is NACHO NUTCHEESE, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NUTMILK (WATER, CASHEWS), GRAPESEED OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, ANNATTO, LACTIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CULTURES
Check NACHO NUTCHEESE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NACHO NUTCHEESE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


