Is NACHO PLANT CRISPS, NACHO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YUCA, MUSHROOM, SUNFLOWER OIL, NACHO (NUTRITIONAL YEAST, GARLIC POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, ORGANIC FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID), SPICE, ONION, SEA SALT
Check NACHO PLANT CRISPS, NACHO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NACHO PLANT CRISPS, NACHO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


