Is Nacho Queso Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Sauce style fromagère saveur Nacho

Description
Sauce style fromagère saveur Nacho
Ingredients
Eau filtrée, *Huile d'olive vierge, *Vinaigre de cidre de pomme non filtré, *Graines de chanvre, Levure nutritionnelle, *Pâte de tomate, Sel marin gris, *Farine de banane verte, *Oignon émincé, *Graines de chia blanches, *Ail émincé, *Tomates séchées, Piment Jalapeno, *Poivron rouge, *Paprika, *Racine de betterave en poudre, *Cumin. *Organique (fabriqué avec 91% d'ingrédients biologiques)
Check Nacho Queso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nacho Queso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


