Is Nacho Rings, Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Degermed yellow cornmeal, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: canola oil, corn oil, cottonseed oil), dairy whey, salt, cheddar cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes), cornstarch, maltodextrin, buttermilk, whey protein concentrate, monosod
Check Nacho Rings, Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nacho Rings, Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


