Is Nacho Rings, Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Degermed yellow cornmeal, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: canola oil, corn oil, cottonseed oil), dairy whey, salt, cheddar cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes), cornstarch, maltodextrin, buttermilk, whey protein concentrate, monosod

Check Nacho Rings, Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking