Is NACHO SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS, MILD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check NACHO SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NACHO SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese Flavored 1 oz (28.3 g)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladSnacking


