Is Nacho Sliced Jalapenos, Net Wt 108 oz, Autentico! Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spices And Calcium Chloride
Check Nacho Sliced Jalapenos, Net Wt 108 oz, Autentico! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nacho Sliced Jalapenos, Net Wt 108 oz, Autentico! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nacho Sliced Jalapenos, Net Wt 108 oz, Autentico! is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


