Is NACHO SLICED JALAPENOS, SWEET & HOT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check NACHO SLICED JALAPENOS, SWEET & HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NACHO SLICED JALAPENOS, SWEET & HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicySweetSavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSnacking


