Is NACHO SLICED JALAPENOS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BISULFITE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW #5.

Check NACHO SLICED JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NACHO SLICED JALAPENOS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingSandwich