Is NACHO SLICED JALAPENOS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENOS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, TURMERIC OLEORESIN, POTASSIUM METABISULFITE.

Check NACHO SLICED JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping