Is Nacho Sliced Jalapeos - #10 Can, 102 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM CHLORIDE, GARLIC POWDER.

Check Nacho Sliced Jalapeos - #10 Can, 102 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Slice

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSnacking