Is Nachos Chips lightly salated Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
77,2% maïs, 22,3% zonnebloemolie, 0,5% zout. Tegen warmte en vochtigheid beschermen.
Check Nachos Chips lightly salated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nachos Chips lightly salated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


