Is NACHOS PICKLED JALAPENO NACHO SLICES, NACHOS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Iodized Salt and Spices.
Check NACHOS PICKLED JALAPENO NACHO SLICES, NACHOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NACHOS PICKLED JALAPENO NACHO SLICES, NACHOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
NACHOS PICKLED JALAPENO NACHO SLICES, NACHOS is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BKrogerUnited SupermarketsSmith's
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


