Is NACHOS PICKLED JALAPENO NACHO SLICES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES.

Check NACHOS PICKLED JALAPENO NACHO SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
PepperyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking