Is Nada Moo! Salted Caramel Frozen Snack Bites Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream, Organic Rice Syrup Solids, Organic Cane Sugar, Vegan Caramel, Fruit Pectin, Seaweed Fiber, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Vanilla Extract. Contains Coconut.
Check Nada Moo! Salted Caramel Frozen Snack Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nada Moo! Salted Caramel Frozen Snack Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


