Is Nadia Basmati Extra Long Grain Sella Rice, Basmati Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARBOILED BASMATI RICE
Check Nadia Basmati Extra Long Grain Sella Rice, Basmati against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nadia Basmati Extra Long Grain Sella Rice, Basmati in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Whole Grain Brown
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


