Is NADIE NOS IGUALA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ROASTED TOMATOES, ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, WATER.

Check NADIE NOS IGUALA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide DishSnacking
Pescatarian? NADIE NOS IGUALA | Spoonful