Is Nafjama White Fonio Grain Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fonio (digitaria Exilis).

Check Nafjama White Fonio Grain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishBreakfast ItemMeal Prep