Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nafsika's Garden Feta Style Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Refined Coconut Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Potato Protein, Flavours, Citrus Fibre, Sorbic Acid.

Check Nafsika's Garden Feta Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Nafsika's Garden Feta Style | Spoonful