Is Nafsika's Garden Mini Rolls With Spinach & Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Potato Starch, Water, Refined Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Flavors, Rice Protein, Olive Extract (olive).

Check Nafsika's Garden Mini Rolls With Spinach & Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping