No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is Nagano Sicilian Style Pork Roast Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Olive Oil, Garlic, Water, Salt, Herbs, Spices

Check Nagano Sicilian Style Pork Roast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSide Dish
Pescatarian? Nagano Sicilian Style Pork Roast | Spoonful