Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nagano Sicilian Style Pork Roast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Olive Oil, Garlic, Water, Salt, Herbs, Spices

Check Nagano Sicilian Style Pork Roast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSide Dish
Soy Free? Nagano Sicilian Style Pork Roast | Spoonful