Is NAGATANIEN, UME-BOSHI CHAZUKE SEASONING FOR RICE SOUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, RICE CRACKER, MONOSODIUM L-GLUTAMATE, LAVER, PICKLED-PLUM, SUGAR, PERILLA EXTRACT, PERILLA-SEED, PERILLA-LEAF, PLUM VINEGAR, GREEN TEA POWDER, KELP POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM 5'-INOSINATE, DISODIUM 5'-GUANYLATE.

Check NAGATANIEN, UME-BOSHI CHAZUKE SEASONING FOR RICE SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupGarnishingToppingMeal Prep