Is Nahum Bakery Kaak Pas Yisrael Parve Mezonot 13 Oz. Pack Of 1. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yashan Flour Margarine Yeast Sesame Seeds Black Seed Anise Seed Egg Wash Whole Wheat Flour Salt Zatar Sugar

Check Nahum Bakery Kaak Pas Yisrael Parve Mezonot 13 Oz. Pack Of 1. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nahum Bakery Kaak Pas Yisrael Parve Mezonot 13 Oz. Pack Of 1. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping