Is Nahum Bakery Kaak Whole Wheat Pas Yisrael Parve 13 Oz. Pack Of 1. Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- yashan flour oil margarine yeast sesame seeds black seed anise seed egg wash whole wheat flour salt zatar sugar
yashan flour oil margarine yeast sesame seeds black seed anise seed egg wash whole wheat flour salt zatar sugar
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Yashan Flour Oil Margarine Yeast Sesame Seeds Black Seed Anise Seed Egg Wash Whole Wheat Flour Salt Zatar Sugar
Check Nahum Bakery Kaak Whole Wheat Pas Yisrael Parve 13 Oz. Pack Of 1. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nahum Bakery Kaak Whole Wheat Pas Yisrael Parve 13 Oz. Pack Of 1. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Blueberry (Case of 6, 2 oz)
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Original, 2 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Nahum Bakery Kaak Whole Wheat Pas Yisrael Parve 13 Oz. Pack Of 1. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Loaf


