Is Nahum Bakery Kaak Whole Wheat Pas Yisrael Parve 13 Oz. Pack Of 1. Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- yashan flour oil margarine yeast sesame seeds black seed anise seed egg wash whole wheat flour salt zatar sugar
yashan flour oil margarine yeast sesame seeds black seed anise seed egg wash whole wheat flour salt zatar sugar
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Yashan Flour Oil Margarine Yeast Sesame Seeds Black Seed Anise Seed Egg Wash Whole Wheat Flour Salt Zatar Sugar
Check Nahum Bakery Kaak Whole Wheat Pas Yisrael Parve 13 Oz. Pack Of 1. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nahum Bakery Kaak Whole Wheat Pas Yisrael Parve 13 Oz. Pack Of 1. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Blueberry (Case of 6, 2 oz)
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Original, 2 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Nahum Bakery Kaak Whole Wheat Pas Yisrael Parve 13 Oz. Pack Of 1. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Loaf


