Is Nahum Bakery Zaatar Kaak Pas Yisrael Parve Mezonot 13 Oz. Pk Of 1. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yashan Flour Oil Margarine Yeast Sesame Seeds Black Seed Anise Seed Egg Wash Whole Wheat Flour Salt Zatar Sugar
Check Nahum Bakery Zaatar Kaak Pas Yisrael Parve Mezonot 13 Oz. Pk Of 1. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nahum Bakery Zaatar Kaak Pas Yisrael Parve Mezonot 13 Oz. Pk Of 1. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Nahum Bakery Zaatar Kaak Pas Yisrael Parve Mezonot 13 Oz. Pk Of 1. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichDipping


