Is Nahum Bakery Zaatar Kaak Pas Yisrael Parve Mezonot 13 Oz. Pk Of 1. Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- yashan flour oil margarine yeast sesame seeds black seed anise seed egg wash whole wheat flour salt zatar sugar
yashan flour oil margarine yeast sesame seeds black seed anise seed egg wash whole wheat flour salt zatar sugar
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Yashan Flour Oil Margarine Yeast Sesame Seeds Black Seed Anise Seed Egg Wash Whole Wheat Flour Salt Zatar Sugar
Check Nahum Bakery Zaatar Kaak Pas Yisrael Parve Mezonot 13 Oz. Pk Of 1. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nahum Bakery Zaatar Kaak Pas Yisrael Parve Mezonot 13 Oz. Pk Of 1. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Nahum Bakery Zaatar Kaak Pas Yisrael Parve Mezonot 13 Oz. Pk Of 1. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Loaf


