Is Naia, Ice Cream Mix Hand Cranked Organic, 32 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Milk, Organic Cream, Organic Sugar, Organic Egg Yolks
Check Naia, Ice Cream Mix Hand Cranked Organic, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naia, Ice Cream Mix Hand Cranked Organic, 32 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naia, Ice Cream Mix Hand Cranked Organic, 32 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


