Is Naia, Sorbetto Raspberry Chip, 14 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, Filtered Water, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Soya Lecithin), Carob Flour, Pectin
Check Naia, Sorbetto Raspberry Chip, 14 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naia, Sorbetto Raspberry Chip, 14 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naia, Sorbetto Raspberry Chip, 14 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTartSweetChocolatey
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


