Is NAIL CLIPPER & MANICURE DELUXE SET + WALLET - 7 PIECES Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Large Nail Clipper, Tweezer, Cuticle Nipper, Nail File, Manicure Scissor, Cuticle Scissor, Small Nail Clipper, Vegan Leather Wallet

Check NAIL CLIPPER & MANICURE DELUXE SET + WALLET - 7 PIECES against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

NAIL CLIPPER & MANICURE DELUXE SET + WALLET - 7 PIECES is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Piece, Pouch