Is Nairn's Gluten Free Oatcake 160g - Pack of 6 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats, Sustainable Palm Fruit Oil, Sea Salt, Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate)
Check Nairn's Gluten Free Oatcake 160g - Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nairn's Gluten Free Oatcake 160g - Pack of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Nairn's Gluten Free Oatcake 160g - Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


