Is Nairn's Gluten Free Wholegrain Crackers 137g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Wholegrain Oats, Sustainable Palm Fruit Oil, Maize Starch, Raising Agent (Ammonium Bicarbonate), Sea Salt, Honey
Check Nairn's Gluten Free Wholegrain Crackers 137g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nairn's Gluten Free Wholegrain Crackers 137g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nairn's Gluten Free Wholegrain Crackers 137g is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaBritish Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping


