Is Najma Breaded Chicken Nuggets 300g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast Meat (75%), Wheat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Potato Starch, Gluten-Free Wheat Fibre, Flavourings (Egg), Tapioca Starch, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Dried Garlic, Yeast, Paprika, Turmeric, Spices
Check Najma Breaded Chicken Nuggets 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Najma Breaded Chicken Nuggets 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunchMeal Prep


